Lost Classmates - Class of 1966

 Return to the Class of 1966 page 

The following classmates are "lost". Please help us find them. Send any information you have to "classof1966@wakefieldalumni.org".

Margaret "Margie" Adams
Ellen Catherine Ahalt
Linda Lee Allison Hodge
J Roxanne Arnold
Leslie A Arnold
Sharon T Ball
Phyllis Barnes
Lynn-Marie Barton Lee
Margaret J Beeman
Robert Bettinger
Judy Lee Blakeslee Biondello
Patricia Marie Blood
Paula Bloxton
Harry Boscoe
Evelyn E Bottorff
Stephanie A Boyle
Jan Brooks
Julie M Brown
Suzanne L Carpenter
Joseph Michael Chue
Anne C Clark
Michael A Clark
S Jack Clay
Frank Cole
Deborah P Connell
Iris O Corbett
Latham Crouch
Barbara Ann Culhane
David M Curran
Phyllis A Daggett
Richard G Davis
Stanley Davis
Patricia Deming
Ella Jean Derryberry
Betty Jane Easley
Kathryn L Eskew
Susan E Even
Linda M Fawcett
Kathryn Fogle
Martha K Folger
Nancy J Foote
Stephanie Fortner
Susan L Fortner
James L French
Sharane L Fulks
Diana L Gains
Harvey Gallatin
Elizabeth Gardner
George E Garner Jr

Jermaine D Gaskins
Carl M Graefe
Jeanette T Green
Linda L Greene
Thomas A Griffith
Roberta M Hammers
Katherine Harbeck
Patricia Hardy
Norma J Harris
Bradford K Hawes
Dwight W Henderson
Alice J Henri
Henry T Herzig
James R Hewitt
Betty L Hughes
Edna M Jackson
Cheryl I Jansen
Karin D Johnson
Lawrence H "Hank" Johnson III
John C Johnson Jr
Paul E Jones
Sherwood C Jones
William R Jones
John Jordan
Patricia A Jordan
Catherine Anne Kerr
Jan Lamone
Jean E Lash
Joy J Lee
Lois L Lee
Stephan M Lee
Brenda J Legate
Samille Levere
Alfred Lewis
David Lewis
Kenneth Lewis
Lynn C Lung Garmen
Linda L Lydon
William A Lyons
Barbara L Marshall
Thomas E Marshall
David L Martin
Nelly A Masters
Mary Page Maurice
Barbara Ann McCauley
Norma Jean McDermott Campbell
Karen L McKoy
Karol A McKoy
Deborah Medley

Henry E Megee
Myles M Mernone
Erma Miller
Linda M Moore
Linda M Morrow
Judith Ray Mowatt Martin
Iverylane J Mullins
John B Nagel
Alice Marie Nay
Joseph A Nelson
E Charlene Norton
Mary J Orrison
Elizabeth A Payne Campbell
Mary A Peden
Maria M Preto
Celia A Reiter Kennedy
Charlotte A Rice
Gail E Richardson
Ruth E Riley
Renne C Robinson Whitaker
Juanita Saunders
Elizabeth A Schmidt
Michael Schmidt
Linda S Settle
Nancy K Sheetz
Nadine L Shepard
Jarrell Simmons
Rebecca E Smith
Rosemary Smith
Annette E Stephens
Gunes Taner
John R Thacker
Larry J Thompson
Edward C Tucker
Pauline Tyson
Billie Minerva Walsh
Carole F Walsh
Linda C Walsh
Martha J Warren
Judith Diane Welch
Leo J Willette
Alvin Williams
Allen Winston
Nancy Jeanette Winters
Ronald R Wood
Lawrence N Wright
Susan A Wright
Suzanne Yates

 Return to the Class of 1966 page